Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sadie Liza Vaughan

Age: 53, born 19 June 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

122 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
100 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
42 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

12 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Sadie Frost is an English actress, producer and fashion designer, who ran fashion label Frost French until its closure in 2011 and a film production company (Blonde to Black Pictures).
Tags: Actress (4), British (3), Born 1965 (3), Vegetarian (2), UK (2), European (2), Female (2), Dracula (1), White (1), Model (1), Straight (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Smoker (1), Born In 1965 (1), English (1), Lucy Westernra (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2745 Watched
2. Bent
Rating:
6.9
107 Watched
3. The Krays (1990)
Rating:
6.3
61 Watched
Rating:
6.1
52 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

damocles voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 7 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dames (727 person items)
kathy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Happy Birthday!!!!!! (17 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago