Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sadie Calvano

Age: 24, born 8 April 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

330 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
91 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
19 votes
People’s Choice Awards 2014 (60 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #1 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 14 comments

Sadie Calvano Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: 1997 (3), American (2), Born 1997 (2), Short (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Cutie (1), Blue Eyes (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
909 Watched
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
3. Mom (2013)
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
4. Melissa & Joey (2010)
Rating:
7.1
68 Watched
5. Why Women Kill (2019)
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
577 Watched
2. The Package (2018)
Rating:
5
27 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Stand/Still (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

islander posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

m3tarry voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 13 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

islander posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Helen voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

yukonlyc posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

redraider voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years ago
sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

" 1997"


Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (70 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Óðinn voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Óðinn voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »