Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sacha M'baye

Age: 29, born 20 March 1990

Country of origin: France

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

163 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1010 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sacha M'Baye is a French footballer and model. He is known mainly for modelling for Burberry with Jourdan Dunn. He has also modeled for Gap, American Eagle, Stone Island, GQ Style. He is of French and Senegalese descent, he is signed to Select (London), Why Not (Milan) and New Madison (Paris).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
matt posted 13 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

darkberry posted 23 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

matt added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RilkeRainer voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Carolina Frutos rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jeffpsych rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)