Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sabrina Seggiani

Age: 57, born 2 June 1963

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
33 Watched
2. Conquest (1983)
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
5.7
22 want to see
Rating:
4.6
16 want to see
5. Aenigma (1987)
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
italia rated this 10/10 2 months ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 4 months ago
italy rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
powerking14 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mychaloh voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 11 months ago