Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Mae Trentman

Age: 75, born 17 October 1943

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

93 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
76 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
44 votes
The Trek from U.N.C.L.E. (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Sabrina Scharf was born on October 17, 1943 in Delphos, Ohio, USA as Sandra Mae Trentman. She is an actress, known for Easy Rider (1969), Hells Angels on Wheels (1967) and Hunter (1973).
Tags: Actress (2), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.8
633 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1010 Watched
Rating:
5
22 Watched
3. Waterhole #3 (1967)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

compcua posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago