Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sabrina Sato Rahal

Age: 43, born 4 February 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
79 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 32 comments
49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Jeans girls (38 items)
list by Marek
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Sabrina Sato Videos

Morango e Sabrina no Pânico na TV

37 Views

Added 1 year ago


Sabrina Sato e Eliana dao selinho

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Brazilian actress adn TV host. She was a contestant on Big Brother Brasil 3 (2003) and was a comedian on comedy program Pânico na TV. Sabrina Sato was born in Penápolis, São Paulo, Brazil. She is half Japanese (maternal side), 1/4 Swiss and 1/4 Lebanese (paternal side). ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Female (2), Born 1981 (2), Hot (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Comedian (1), Mixed Race (1), Beautiful Woman (1), Centerfold (1), Brown Eyes (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Mixed (1), Pânico Na TV (1), Made In BBB (1), Pretty Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
Rating:
4.3
58 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. A Cartomante (2004)
Rating:
5.1
15 Watched
2. O Concurso (2013)
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
3. Divórcio (2017)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

igoeome 11 months, 4 weeks ago
jane111 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 2 months ago
Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
jj18 1 year, 3 months ago
Person 101505 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Person 101505 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dakotaa 1 year, 4 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dlt1958 1 year, 4 months ago
Person 101505 posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Person 101505 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Person 101505 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

fenglinchuan 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 7 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Latinas (88 person items)
argentango 2 years, 8 months ago
Marek added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Jeans girls (38 fashion items)
sh56 2 years, 11 months ago
Hog Wild voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Mirco Le 3 years ago
Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »