Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sabrina Nait Slimane

Age: 33, born 21 December 1987

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Sabrina Nait Videos

Sabrina Nait Slimane - French Lingerie Model

110 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Sabrina Nait is a professional fashion model from France with Moroccan and Algerian roots. Although she is from Paris, was a baby model, and did some model work during her high school, her career actually started when a friend of her asked her to go to New York, and meet with an agent. From the moment she was in New York her career took off. She got signed with Re:quest Model Management, and got the Guess campaign just one week later. She has appeared in campaigns for Guess, and Calzedonia. She did editorial work for the London Times, Numero, Purple, Bl33n, and The Block. She's currently signed with Re:quest Model Manag ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), French (5), Brunette (4), France (3), Beautiful (2), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Moroccan (1), Algerian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Figure (1), Morocco-Algerian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 month ago

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
sophieie added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Francophilia (18 person items)
antongig voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
flagrant disregard rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Zan Udo voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

donpa voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

dume2a voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Underrated Models (597 beauty items)
ciollini voted for 52 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 101 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
MagiCARp voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Joe Rousรฉ rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »