Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter

Age: 25, born 11 May 1999

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Barry Keoghan


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
stars in seventeen (32 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Sabrina Carpenter Videos

Sabrina Carpenter - Eyes Wide Open (Official Video)

378 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sabrina Carpenter - Thumbs (Official Video)

188 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Sabrina was born, in 1999, Bucks County, Pennsylvania. In 2010, she landed her 1st acting role in Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999), as a young victim interviewed by Detective Elliot Stabler (Christopher Meloni). Sabrina performed on a Chinese television station, where she sang "Something's Got a Hold on Me", by Etta James. She played "Young Chloe" on The Goodwin Games (2013) in 2012 and was a lead dancer for "Just Dance Kids 2". Sabrina also appeared in the Austin & Ally (2011) episode, Austin & Ally: Moon Week & Mentors (2013), as "Lucy Gluckman", in September of 2 ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (8), American (4), Hot (4), Blonde (4), Female (3), Actress (3), Petite (2), DSLs (2), Pretty Face (2), Female Perfection (2), Nice Eyes (2), Born In 1999 (2), Taurus (2), May 11 (1), Small Body (1), 6u Shoe (1), 1999 (1), Girl Meets World (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.9
769 Watched
Rating:
5.7
617 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
6.9
341 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Horns (2013)
Rating:
6.2
288 Watched
2. The Hate U Give (2018)
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
3. Tall Girl (2019)
Rating:
4.3
63 Watched
4. Work It (2020)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. EVOLution (2016)
Rating:
8.3
2 own
Rating:
8.4
1 own
3. Eyes Wide Open (2015)
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 18 hours, 26 minutes ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

lalaman voted for 4 images 3 days, 22 hours ago

lalaman added this to a list 3 days, 22 hours ago
lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

Green.Tissue.Box posted 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

anditsoctober posted 208 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

django123 voted for 4 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

clarebare posted 45 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

rico650 voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago

Aacro X voted for 3 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 13 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 6 days, 13 hours ago

vorgon voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 28 images [View All] 1 week ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Aacro X voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Aacro X voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

anditsoctober posted a image 2 weeks ago

Aacro X voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

crush1980 posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
teegee03 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 102 Next »