Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Norma Ann Sykes

Born: 19 May 1936 Died: 24 November 2016

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

78 votes
Gorgeous in the 50s (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
50 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
1936 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Female Celebs having a ball - Volume 2 (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Sabrina lists

Sabrina Videos


View all Sabrina videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Sabrina was born on May 19, 1936 in Stockport, Cheshire, England as Norma Ann Sykes. She was an actress, known for Tarzan (1966), Stock Car (1955) and The Ice House (1969). She was married to Harold Melsheimer. She died on November 24, 2016 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

browser posted 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Gorgeous in the 50s (32 person items)
Duckman added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
WiscMisc rated this 8/10 3 years ago
franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years ago

WiscMisc posted 3 images 3 years ago

gonepostal69 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Bobby Jon Key rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 4 years, 2 months ago

"Magnificent pic!!!"


irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (377 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago