Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 入江紗綾

Age: 25, born 15 November 1993

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

176 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Pretty Schoolgirls (17 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Faces: East Asia (106 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 7 months ago

View all Saaya lists

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Saaya Irie (入江紗綾, Irie Saaya?, born November 15, 1993, in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan) is a Japanese actress, voice actress, junior idol and singer. Her stage name is simply her given name, Saaya.
Tags: Japanese (4), Female (3), Model (2), Curvy (2), Pretty (2), Young (1), Brunette (1), Curves (1), Boobs (1), Bikini (1), Saaya (1), Scorpio (1), Thicc (1), Movies (1), Actress (1), Tv (1), Singer (1), Irie (1), Beauty (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
43 Watched
2. Yamagata scream (2009)
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months ago
beelzebub rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Blitzkid posted 147 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
ajay rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ajay voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dangerd997 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
shadowglory rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
shadowglory voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year ago
Asiaticas (22 person items)
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year ago
robscott13 added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Darthmasco posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 2 years ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
beercan75 rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Koji Ishimura posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »