Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Saadet Işıl Aksoy

Age: 35, born 29 August 1983

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pamir Kiramer


Lists

118 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Saadet Aksoy is a Turkish born actress speaking fluent English, basic French and Italian.
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1983 (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Turkish Actress (1), Turkish (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
319 Watched
2. Twice Born (2012)
Rating:
7.4
57 Watched
3. Egg
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched
4. Iztochni piesi (2009)
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months ago
The Song of The Siren (68 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Saadet Aksoy is a Turkish-born actress. "


franceseattle rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The Facts Of Death (2018) (9 person items)

" as Nikki Mirakos"


chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

virtualspring posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
canelka rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Bonecrusher voted for an image 2 years ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 2 years ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Turquoise posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)

« Prev12 Next »