Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

S. E. Hinton

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Eloise Hinton

Age: 74, born 22 July 1948

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Inhofe


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Outsiders (1997)
Rating:
7.8
49 own
2. The Outsiders (1968)
Rating:
8.6
7 own
Rating:
7.8
5 own
4. Hawkes Harbor (2005)
Rating:
2.5
1 own