Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Søren Dyrberg Malling

Age: 57, born 3 February 1964

Born and residing in: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Petrine Agger


Søren Malling Videos

Søren Malling interview at Nordicana 2015

26 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Tags: Danish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Royal Affair (2012)
Rating:
7.6
272 Watched
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
4. Men & Chicken (2015)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Forbrydelsen (2007)
Rating:
8.3
69 Watched
2. Wallander (2008)
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
3. Borgen (2010)
Rating:
8.3
38 Watched
Rating:
8.2
20 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 want to see




Update feed

browser posted a video 5 years, 6 months ago
browser posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago