Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 篠原涼子 (Ryôko Shinohara)

Age: 46, born 13 August 1973

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Masachika Ichimura


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
26 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7
162 Watched
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
20 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




Music

1. Lady Generation (2001)
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years ago