Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan J.B Taylor

Age: 30, born 31 May 1990

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
Can I join you in bed? Please ;) (23 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Ryan Taylor Videos

SHIFT by Greg Swales with Ryan Taylor

166 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ryan Taylor is a Canadian male fashion model known for his many runway appearances. He is currently signed to DNA Model Management and Why Not Model Agency. He has modeled for numerous fashion companies including Prada, Alexander McQueen, J.Lindeberg, Miu Miu, and Alessandro Dell'Acqua. he has also modeled in the CoSTUME NATIONAL in Paris, France.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Queer as Folk (2000)
Rating:
7.8
417 Watched
Rating:
7
240 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.6
270 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
3. Fleshtone (1994)
0 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 11 months ago
Actors (338 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt voted for 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago