Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Lee Stiles

Age: 59, born 22 April 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patricia McDonald


Lists

2 votes
Comediantes. (51 items)
list by DannySalazar11
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
Actors I like... (67 items)
list by roomforthought
Published 9 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
Favorite Comedians (20 items)
list by flyboy3791
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
Born on April 22 (9 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Ryan Stiles is a Canadian-American actor, comedian, director, and voice actor whose work is often associated with improvisational comedy. He is best known for his improv and co-production work on Whose Line Is It Anyway? and the role of Lewis Kiniski on The Drew Carey Show. He currently plays Herb Melnick on the CBS comedy Two and a Half Men.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2178 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1623 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1048 Watched
Rating:
6.2
565 Watched
Rating:
6
420 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
978 Watched
Rating:
6.3
965 Watched
Rating:
5.8
440 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
420 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DannySalazar11 added this to a list 1 month ago
Comediantes. (51 funny items)
onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago