Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Allen Sheckler

Age: 28, born 30 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

76 votes
18 Douchebag Celebrity Tattoos (18 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Droool (25 items)
list by THE LEA
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Ryan Sheckler is a professional skateboarder who has been competing since 2003. Ryan is also well know as the star of the MTV reality show, Life of Ryan. ... (more)
Tags: Skateboarder (2), American (2), Athlete (1), Handsome (1), Born In 1989 (1), Grey Eyes (1), Douche On Tv Show (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Male (1), Spoiled Brat (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
6.3
344 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
437 Watched
Rating:
5.6
139 Watched
Rating:
4.8
20 Watched
Rating:
3.5
14 Watched
5. Street Dreams (2009)
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago