Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Whitney Newman

Age: 24, born 24 April 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Devon Bagby


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Ryan Newman Videos

Ryan Newman Music Interview

302 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Ryan Newman Zeke and Luther Interview

244 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

34 votes
19 votes
19 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Description: Ryan entered the entertainment industry at the age of three. In no time she was booking a plethora of print and television commercials. Ryan's precocious innocence was captured in its genuine form in a heartwarming Kraft Cheese commercial, which ran internationally for over two years.At the ripe old age of seven, the young actress is making her film debut in two films this summer - "Zoom" and "Monster House" - both from Sony. In the comedy "Zoom" Ryan co-stars opposite Tim Allen, Courtney Cox, and Chevy Chase. She portrays a young super hero that is trying to save the world from destruction.Ryan ear ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Brunette (7), Cute (6), Actress (6), Born 1998 (6), Blue Eyes (5), Female (4), Zoom (3), Born In 1998 (3), Child Actor (3), Adorable (2), Born In April (2), Pale (2), Beautiful (2), White (2), 1998 (2), 5-18 (1), Looks 12 (1), 5+ (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monster House (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1483 Watched
2. Zoom
Rating:
4.2
273 Watched
3. Lower Learning (2008)
Rating:
4.9
29 Watched
4. The Thinning (2016)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
Rating:
2.9
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
592 Watched
Rating:
6
526 Watched
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched
4. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
126 Watched
5. Zeke and Luther (2009)
Rating:
4.4
75 Watched




Update feed

tomtomcelebs voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
sparky voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
thedon voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

anakin1985 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Gorn voted for 4 images 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

Tegridy posted a image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Saint June posted a image 4 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months ago

time50 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

flaviobu voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

pypy voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »