Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Jonathan Kelley

Age: 35, born 31 August 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
9 votes
SUPERSTARS (171 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Has 14 brothers and sisters (nine are adopted). He is the fifth oldest. He has appeared in over 50 commercials. He appeared in his first one at the age of two. Brother of Kristie Kelley. He was home schooled because of the need to be flexible with his acting schedule. He enjoys playing soccer and watching football, and he is a fan of the Raiders. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Brown Hair (1), 6'0" (1), Representin (1), Mean Creek (1), August 31 (1), Born In August (1), Teen Wolf (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), Green Eyes (1), Handsome (1), Talented (1), Brunette (1), Realistic (1), Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1110 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
Rating:
7.1
591 Watched
5. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
560 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
2. Mean Creek (2004)
Rating:
7
267 Watched
Rating:
4
34 want to see
Rating:
5.3
17 Watched
5. Roommates (1995)
Rating:
6.4
11 want to see




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Ryan Jonathan KelleyAmerican Actorโ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Danish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
jrf001 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

echo added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
jrf001 posted 2 images 6 years ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago