Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Cooper

Age: 35, born 3 April 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lizzy Barter


Lists

179 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (97 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Ryan Cooper Videos

Le Specs Summer 2012

75 Views

Added 8 years ago


Ryan cooper - PMA Video

72 Views

Added 8 years ago


Ryan Cooper

63 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ryan was born in Port Moresby Papua New Guinea to an Australian missionary family. He worked as a Carpenter for six years and was brought to New York in 2008 to featured in the DKNY Jeans campaign with Bahati Prinsloo. His rugged good looks landing him in campaigns for Armani Exchange with Izabel Goulart, Abercrombie and Fitch, Hugo Boss underwear, Trussardi Jeans and Esprit underwear with Gisele Bundchen and Erin Wasson. He's been seen in TV commercials around the globe for brands such as Paramount pictures, Rock Port, Garnier, Macy's, A+F and Just Jeans. Since fashion Ryan is making strides into leading man territory ons ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

itscananarsln 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year ago
guys I would stare at "2" (53 person items)
Magdalena posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
IsBaltazarToscano 4 years, 4 months ago
Cassandra posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Cassandra posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Cassandra posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
Cassandra posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
Cassandra posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
Cassandra posted 15 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Cassandra posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Cassandra posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

gugugu11415 5 years, 3 months ago
tariq64 5 years, 4 months ago
glsprlnspl 5 years, 10 months ago
echo 5 years, 10 months ago
giannakos246 5 years, 10 months ago
queenie 5 years, 11 months ago
Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
jay jay voted for 4 images 6 years, 8 months ago

jay jay 6 years, 8 months ago
tobsx90 6 years, 8 months ago
matt posted 13 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

Dands voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago