Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryûsei Nakao

Stats

Birth Name: Takeo Tomoharu

Age: 67, born 5 February 1951

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Japanese actor, singer, and voice actor who is attached to 81 Produce. He has also worked under the name of Tomoharu Minamiya (南谷 智晴 Minamiya Tomoharu). He is married and has a son and a daughter.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
955 Watched
Rating:
7.4
982 Watched
Rating:
7.1
767 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
5.6
533 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
101 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
5.3
129 Watched
Rating:
6
83 Watched
Rating:
5.9
82 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen