Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryôichi Tanaka

Stats

Birth Name: 田中 亮一

Age: 72, born 26 January 1947

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Japanese voice actor. His younger brother was Kazumi Tanaka. He is affiliated with Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
210 Watched
Rating:
5.4
180 Watched
Rating:
7.7
100 Watched
Rating:
5.3
132 Watched
Rating:
7.2
64 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
7.3
443 Watched
Rating:
3.9
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen