Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryô Hirohashi

Stats

Birth Name: 廣橋 涼

Age: 40, born 5 August 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Ryô Hirohashi Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production. She is also a certified junior and senior high school teacher.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
673 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched
Rating:
6.9
241 Watched
Rating:
7.3
188 Watched
Rating:
8.1
155 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen