Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruxandra Barau

Age: 30, born 21 June 1989

Born and residing in: Romania


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
14 votes
Romanian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Romanian Women (84 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 1 week ago

Photos

27 votes
22 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Tags: Romanian (4), Romania (3), Singer (3), Female (2), Brown Eyes (2), 1989 (2), Lips (1), Seductive (1), I Would Do Her (1), June Born (1), Goddess (1), Fair (1), Sexy Back (1), Boobs (1), Mode (1), Phenomenal (1), Butts (1), Amazing (1), Brunette (1), Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 3 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Romanian Women (84 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Gav rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
redraider voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Pako rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Stehako rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

mrblack rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
chance voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

vinoth rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »