Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruth Leeuwerik

Born: 23 April 1924 Died: 12 January 2016

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actresses in History (42 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German film actress
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
2. Dalli Dalli (1971)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. Der Kommissar (1969)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
8.7
2 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Goodnight Mommy (2015)
Rating:
6.7
166 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
3. Die Rote (1962)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

usafsg rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago