Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Russell Mael

Stats

Birth Name: Russell Craig Mael

Age: 65, born 5 October 1953

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Los Angeles (1), Singer (1), Born 1953 (1), Falsetto (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
1996 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
14 own
Rating:
6.6
6 own
Rating:
7.2
2 want this
Rating:
6.2
5 own
Rating:
5
4 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
36 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 want to see
3. Damsel (2018)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen