Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Russell Wayne Harvard

Age: 38, born 16 April 1981

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Deaf Actors and Actresses (17 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Deaf (1), Male (1), Handsome (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
1220 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1385 Watched
Rating:
8.5
413 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2146 Watched
2. The Hammer (2010)
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
3. Signage (2007)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
5. Here We Are (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluemelody posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deaf Actors and Actresses (17 person items)