Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruslana Javadova

Age: 22, born 8 April 1997

Country of origin: Azerbaijan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

45 votes
From More Faraway Places (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
28 votes
The Song of The Siren (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#33) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#104) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Ruslana Gee Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

achsillas rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
From More Faraway Places (38 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
The Song of The Siren (91 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Kirill Korsakov voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj posted 51 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »