Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rush Hudson Limbaugh III

Born: 12 January 1951 Died: 17 February 2021

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathryn Rogers


Lists

213 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
78 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1445 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebrities I Dislike (110 items)
list by rose77
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Celebrity Deaths 2021 (31 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
Rating:
6.1
428 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
173 Watched
2. Forget Paris (1995)
Rating:
6
87 Watched
3. Zoo (2007) (2008)
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
Rating:
7.7
28 Watched
5. RBG (2018)
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Deaths in 2021 (160 person items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
D'Bounce added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Loved By Bigots (38 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1445 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Celebrity Deaths 2021 (31 person items)

"Cause of Death: Stage 4 lung cancer "


WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Celebrity Deaths 2021 (31 person items)

"Cause of Death: Stage 4 lung cancer "


Vlad the Impaler posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »