Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rurik Gislason

Stats

Birth Name: Rúrik Gíslason

Age: 32, born 25 February 1988

Country of origin: Iceland

Currently Residing In: Denmark

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Icelandic (1), Football Player (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Alexandre Santoro rated this 8/10 8 months ago
L Wild rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
L Wild posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
L Wild posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

L Wild posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago