Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rupert Sanders

Stats

Birth Name: Rupert Miles Sanders

Age: 48, born 16 March 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Celebrity Affairs (19 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1308 Watched
Rating:
5.7
433 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen