Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruhi Dilip Singh

Age: 27, born 16 October 1991

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
15 votes
My Perfect Indian Beauties (34 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Indian Hotness (26 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

19 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Ruhi Dilip Singh is an Indian actress, model and former Miss India. Ruhi made her Bollywood debut with Madhur Bhandarkar's drama film Calendar Girls. Singh's early dream was to become a successful singer. In the year 2011 she joined the modelling industry. She participated in Femina Miss India East 2011, the preliminary for Femina Miss India contest and was crowned 1st Runner up. The same year she entered Indian Princess 2011 and was chosen to represent India at Miss Model Of The World 2011 contest held in China, where she placed amongst the top 36 quarter finalists. In 2012 she participated in Femina Miss India and was place ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
2. Ishq Forever (2016)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
3. Yaar Bandooka (2018)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Elsa Hoska voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
maxxxis voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Manish voted for an image 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 5 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 5 months ago
nabilinho voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

BURANA voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

EGB posted 26 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

perod rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Sobhitahound rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
allniente voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

olyamylife rated this 10/10 7 months ago
favea rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"Stunning"


ORION voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"Hot"


carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
metou voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Indian Hotness (26 beauty items)
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Sexty Jordan posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ORION voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Droop voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mtc voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »