Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rudolf Klein-Rogge

Stats

Birth Name: Friedrich Rudolf Klein-Rogge

Born: 24 November 1888 Died: 30 April 1955

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: German (1), 1920s (1), 1930s (1), Actor (1), Silent Cinema (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Born 1888 (1), Died 1955 (1), Died Aged 69 (1), Silent Film Actor (1), Rotwang (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1302 Watched
Rating:
8.2
862 Watched
Rating:
7.7
138 Watched
Rating:
8
127 want to see
Rating:
8.1
64 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen