Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruby Aldridge

Age: 28, born 26 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

205 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
167 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
158 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8823 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 19 comments

Ruby Aldridge Videos

RubysBirthday.AVI

46 Views

Added 8 years ago


Ruby Aldridge - Vogue.it

34 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Californian-born Ruby Aldridge is represented by Next Models in the UK and follows a successful show season having just shot the AW10 Marc by Marc Jacobs campaign with Juergen Teller. Opening for House of Holland and Marc by Marc, closing for Lanvin and walking for Dior and Alberta Ferretti, it was only a matter of time before Ruby landed her first major campaign. Ruby has also recently graced the Cover of Jalouse magazine. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

psow voted for an image 5 days, 12 hours ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandiss posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

angelgallery added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
For Love and Lemons Models (57 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
American Models (201 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
American Models (220 person items)
Henny voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 59 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Faces: The Pacific Coast (63 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
ramoninho rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 person items)
Sarah! rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 143 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

queenmary voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »