Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rubina Khanzadyan

Age: 26, born 22 March 1996

Country of origin: Armenia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Rubina Dyan Videos

Rubina Dyan

58 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: model and self-taught artist born in 1996 in Yerevan, Armenia, raised in Barcelona, Spain, and currently based in the US. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), VS Pink (3), Brunette (2), Female (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Armenian (1), Armenia (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), For Love And Lemons (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fubard2 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

samoden added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
1996 (69 person items)
jayes voted for an image 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important 4 months ago
muratk voted for an image 6 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

euganis voted for an image 10 months ago
laeticia 11 months ago
katia42assier voted for 45 images [View All] 11 months ago

Crazytone18 11 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 11 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year ago
Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Georgini posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Puron voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »