Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leonard Franklin Slye

Born: 5 November 1911 Died: 6 July 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
AFI's Male Legends Nominations (252 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Guest Stars on The Muppet Show* (27 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Stars on TV Guide (72 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
S C O R P I O ♏ (27 items)
list by ♥Márcia Alice ♡
Published 12 years ago 1 comment

Roy Rogers Videos

Roy Rogers Happy Trails

44 Views

Added 10 years ago


Roy Rogers with Sons Of The Pioneers - Dust

44 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Muppet Show (1976)
Rating:
7.3
1074 Watched
2. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
223 Watched
3. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
76 Watched
2. Night and Day (1946)
Rating:
6.3
40 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

napier added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

cooker added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
We visited Disneyland (32 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Guests on The Muppet Show! (46 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Stars on TV Guide (72 person items)

« Prev12 Next »