Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxy Louw

Age: 32, born 9 June 1987

Country of origin: South Africa


Lists

61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
3 votes
Sexiest Legs (125 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
2 votes
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (46 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Blonde (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month ago
dasleandro voted for an image 11 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (46 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexiest Legs (125 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Digital Oracle voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Mikkel rated this 1/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago