Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxy Ingram

Age: 41, born 11 May 1982

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in South Africa (6 items)
list by Mrmยฎ
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Roxy Ingram Videos

Roxy Ingram

202 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

23 votes
19 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Model (3), Holy Shit (2), South Africa (2), Curvy (2), Gorgeous (1), Southafrican (1), Nice Body (1), South African Model (1), Born 1982 (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), South African (1), African (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

nand 1 year, 2 months ago
nand voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
jj18 1 year, 3 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mercedesx81 1 year, 9 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

texan voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
texan 3 years, 3 months ago
texan voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Crazytone18 3 years, 3 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

synergyzer07 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Scott Newman 4 years, 3 months ago
apo55a 4 years, 3 months ago
wolfenstein 4 years, 3 months ago
titi 4 years, 5 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 7 months ago
Tyrion Cleghorne 4 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 5 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation 5 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 6 years ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"



« Prev12 Next »