Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxin Daria

Age: 22, born 7 May 1997

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

38 votes
2018 Catalog Models (166 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Na-Kd Models list (23 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Roxin Daria Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Roxin Daria Born: 1997 Height: 174 Bust: 86 Waist: 60 Hips: 89 Cup: C Shoes: 39 Hair: Brown Eyes: Hazel ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

torduli voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

parryj posted 24 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

hulkargh voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

parryj posted 185 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

jimbo12345 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

northernhokie voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

katielouise18 voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Cjack39 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Elsa Hoska voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dessollié posted 46 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Dessollié added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Na-Kd Models list (23 person items)
Dessollié added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
2018 Catalog Models (166 person items)
Dessollié rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Aimal voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Payal rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
aprohor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »