Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxanne Sanderson

Age: 24, born 12 March 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
31 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
People Who I've Added (202 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Height: 5'10"/178cm Bust: 34"/86cm Waist: 23"/58cm Hips: 33"/84cm Agency: FORD/Robert Black Agency - Scottsdale ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Model (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

donpa voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jellysteel rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Milos Davidovic added this to list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
a2thec rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Payal voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

khsiegrist rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mangiola rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

titlerug rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Sarah! voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 beauty items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years ago
very special girls (490 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 years ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »