Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roxanne Kernohan

Stats

Birth Name: Roxane Bridget Kernohan

Born: 20 March 1960 Died: 5 February 1993

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

3 votes
Female Celebrity Harem. (85 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Deceased (2), Incredible (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Born 1960 (2), Died 1993 (2), Cool (1), Great (1), Beautiful (1), Attractive (1), Successful (1), Terrific (1), Movies (1), Cute (1), Stunning (1), Adorable (1), Lovely (1), Caucasian (1), I Would Do Her (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
720 Watched
Rating:
5.1
179 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
9.3
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Female Celebrity Harem. (85 person items)