Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxann Caballero

Age: 63, born 11 September 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eric Dawson


Lists

31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Voyager Episodes (24 items)
list by burnodo
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 10 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Sexy STAR TREK (13 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Roxann Dawson Videos

Roxann Dawson at Voyager's Wrap Party

66 Views

Added 6 years ago


Interview with Roxann Dawson

34 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Roxann Dawson (nรฉe Caballero, also credited as Roxann Biggs and Roxann Biggs-Dawson) is an American actress, producer, and director, best known as B'Elanna Torres on the television series Star Trek: Voyager. Dawson was born Roxann Caballero on September 11, 1958 in Los Angeles, California, to parents Richard and Rosalie Caballero. She graduated in 1980 from University of California, Berkeley. She graduated from the University of California, Berkeley (Theater Arts major). She soon landed her first role as Diana Morales in the Broadway production of "A Chorus Line". During her acting career, she performed in numerous ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4517 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3508 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
4. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1843 Watched
5. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
953 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
Rating:
6.7
633 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
499 Watched
Rating:
6.8
348 Watched
5. The Closer (2005)
Rating:
7
228 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
105 Watched
2. A Chorus Line (1985)
Rating:
6.3
108 Watched
Rating:
6.6
64 Watched
4. Trekkies (1997) (2002)
Rating:
6.7
39 Watched
Rating:
4.1
35 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Breakthrough (2019)
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
2. Riddles (1999)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

dlywod785 posted a comment 1 year ago

“HI

My name is Jonathan Demme, am from France i will brief you more once i hear from you as soon as possible i will like to discuss with you email me to (brhmaisho@gmail.com)”

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
browser posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

browser posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

browser posted a video 6 years, 2 months ago
browser posted a video 6 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago