Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rowan Eleanor Blanchard

Age: 22, born 14 October 2001

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
77 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Rowan Blanchard Videos

Rowan Blanchard Hot & Sexy Photoshoot 2020

592 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

20 votes
15 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Rowan Blanchard was born on October 14, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Rowan Eleanor Blanchard. She is known for her work on Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D (2011), Invisible Sister (2015) and The Back-up Plan (2010). Trivia: Good friends with her Girl Meets World (2014) co-star, Sabrina Carpenter. Has a dog named Winston. Started acting when she was 5 years old. She is the oldest of three children. She has a younger brother named Shane and a younger sister named Carmen. Rowan comes from a diverse ethnic background. Her paternal grandfather was an immigrant from the Middle East, and has Leba ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
516 Watched
Rating:
3.9
208 Watched
Rating:
3.8
106 Watched
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
90 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
5. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
45 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

probiotico 2 weeks ago
deigismon posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Dynasti Noble voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Dynasti Noble voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:โ€ข Snowpiercer: Ouroboros (2022) : During a dream sequence of Daveed Diggs, Alex is killed during a shootout in the train canteen. Alex survives the episode in real life. โ€ข Poker Face: The Orpheus Syndrome (2023) : Accidentally drowned while filming an underwater scene for a movie she starred in. We learn later that she died because Maura Day turned off the red light that allowed the director to know if Rowan was in danger during the scene."


RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

hwood voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

hwood posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

"Love those thick thighs!"


hwood posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

"Nice and thicc!"


reallydoes voted for an image 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

vorgon voted for an image 2 months ago
dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 months ago

vorgon voted for an image 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

vorgon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

vorgon voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

freddyboy voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Actresses (462 person items)
RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »