Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rotem Sela

Age: 38, born 16 August 1983

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ariel Rotter


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
Zebras? The Next Herd (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

32 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Israeli (3), Israel (2), 1983 (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), Bumbum (1), OMFG (1), Holy Shit (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Born In 1983 (1), FHM (1), Born 1983 (1), Mom (1), Onion (1), Blonde (1), Mother (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
2. Mo'adon Layla (2006)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 7 months ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
iloveisrael 1 year ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

texan 1 year, 6 months ago
3DoctorWho 1 year, 6 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models - S (52 beauty items)
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
oakstep added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Pretty 25 | Israel (25 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 12 months ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

twbb 2 years ago
124 2 years, 2 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

d14085p1 added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

buddhaj 2 years, 3 months ago
zorro1025 2 years, 3 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Stunning Israeli Women (65 beauty items)

"Rotem Sela is an Israeli model, actress and television presenter."


brhue 2 years, 6 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 6 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 7 months ago
jellysteel 2 years, 7 months ago
Michael Heinemann 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 9 months ago
David Roffidal 2 years, 11 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 2 years, 11 months ago
northernhokie voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

northernhokie 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »