Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosie Mila Ginzburg Tupper

Age: 33, born 11 July 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sam Margin


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Rosie Tupper Videos

?????BLUMARINE Blugirl ??????

698 Views

Added 11 years ago


Rosie Tupper OYSHO

464 Views

Added 11 years ago


Fiorelli Summer 2010.mov

287 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

44 votes
43 votes
28 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Rosie Tupper (born: Rosie Mila Ginzburg Tupper on July 11, 1991 in Perth, Australia) is a model.
Tags: Model (6), Australian (5), Cute (3), Green Eyes (3), Attractive (2), Australia (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born 1992 (2), Rosie Tupper (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Excelent (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Splendid (1), Avatary (1), Stunning (1), Vera Wang (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
1
2 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




Update feed

thedon voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tiko voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months ago

mistertom voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mosdos 3 months ago
mosdos voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

jostevo voted for an image 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 5 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

henrywooders 5 months, 4 weeks ago
bokeh voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 6 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 6 months, 1 week ago
ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Rosie!!!!!"


heartline added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
frostmetal voted for 55 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 36 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months ago

tomblack 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kit 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
airmaster 8 months ago
airmaster voted for an image 8 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »