Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosie Elizabeth Roff

Age: 31, born 18 July 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
MY FAVOURITE FRENCH ACTRESSES (11 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Rosie Roff Videos

Keyphotography - Rosie Roff

255 Views

Added 9 years ago


Rosie Roff Glamour Bikini Photoshoot

178 Views

Added 9 years ago


Rosie Roff - Produced by The Elephant Room

126 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

20 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Rosie Roff from St. Austell, Cornwall, England is of part English, Irish and Czechoslovakian descent and is a British model who has worked as a swimwear model.
Tags: Model (3), UK (2), English (2), British (2), Female (2), 5'6" (1), Holy Shit (1), DSL's (1), Hawt (1), Big Butt (1), Glamour Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), Glamor (1), Nuts (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Glamour (1), Hot (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 3 days, 3 hours ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
knoxcameron rated this 3/10 4 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
lacush38 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Robert King rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago