Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosie Jones

Age: 33, born 19 July 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joe Wicks


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (116 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
101 Most Beautiful Women (2014 Edition) (101 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 10 months ago

Rosie Jones Videos

Rosie Jones "Body Language"

1253 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Rosie Jones Highlight Reel

768 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


FHM and VO5 Extreme Style present: The Secret Barber

653 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

61 votes
55 votes
40 votes
39 votes
39 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 19th of July 1990 Birthplace: Sunbury-on-Thames, England, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Sexuality: Straight Profession: Glamour Model (former) Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 56 kg (or 123 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32E-24-35 Bra/cup size: 32E Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2008 - 2018 (started around 18 years old; 10 years in the business) Tattoos: Lower back Piercings: Navel Instagram follower count: 288k Rosie Jones is a British model. She, moved from Middlesex to London at 18-years-old. 2 days after 18th birthday she also did her first ... (more)
Tags: British (10), Brunette (9), Model (8), Hot (7), Female (6), Beautiful (5), UK (4), Born 1990 (4), English (4), Cute (3), 1990 (3), Glamour Model (3), Brown Eyes (2), Babe (2), Great Body (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
512 Watched
Rating:
8.2
69 Watched
Rating:
7.3
64 Watched
4. Bodyguard (2018)
Rating:
7.6
62 Watched
5. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
5.6
19 Watched




Update feed

James OK added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Favorite Models by James OK (154 person items)
James OK 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
kolae4598 1 month, 3 weeks ago
forgetme98 2 months ago
pazzioni 3 months, 2 weeks ago
foljohnn 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 4 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 4 weeks ago
ohhhpints 5 months ago
tunasniff 5 months, 1 week ago
cameraman101 added this to list 5 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gav 5 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months, 1 week ago
jamiejohnson22 6 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Citroen2cv 6 months, 3 weeks ago
unclebuck77 7 months, 1 week ago
brandnewshoes 7 months, 1 week ago
giltsholder 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mrlol 11 months ago
elliesmall 11 months, 2 weeks ago
beemop 11 months, 3 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 4 weeks ago
cappe 11 months, 4 weeks ago
anecphoneton 1 year ago
jane111 1 year ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »