Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosie Danvers

Age: 25, born 21 September 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

41 votes
English Roses (122 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
Country of Orgin (351 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
After the JS (Nude and Natural) (31 items)
list by man4united
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
2 votes
BORN AFTER JS (49 items)
list by man4united
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

The gorgeous girl next door, Rosie Danvers, is one of the beautiful girls to feature on The Sun and The Daily Star Page 3.
Tags: British (1), 1993 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 9/10 11 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Lefi17 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Na deargáin rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Na deargáin voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ppm88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ppm88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
nabilinho voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Lefi17 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
English Roses (122 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

man4united added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
man4united added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
BORN AFTER JS (49 person items)
man4united rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
kingdavid68 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
playboydx posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

John gate rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 30 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
redraider rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
redraider voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

oftenid voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »