Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosângela Martins Campos

Age: 65, born 30 March 1954

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Female (1), Born 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
7.2
131 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.1
75 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
Rating:
4.6
68 Watched
3. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
4. Red Carpet (2005)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.4
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen