Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roselyn Sánchez Rodríguez

Age: 49, born 2 April 1973

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eric Winter


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
282 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 97 comments
256 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 44 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
194 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments

Roselyn Sanchez Videos



Photos

58 votes
54 votes
53 votes
45 votes
44 votes

Description: Roselyn Sanchez [ born: April 2, 1973 in San Juan, Puerto Rico ] is an actress and writer, known for Rush Hour 2 (2001), Without a Trace (2002) and The Game Plan (2007). She has been married to Eric Winter since November 29, 2008. They have one child. She was previously married to Gary Stretch. She received an ALMA Award nomination for Best Supporting Actress for playing the character Isabella Molina, an undercover Secret Service agent. Sanchez will next be seen starring opposite John Travolta, Samuel L. Jackson and Giovanni Ribisi in Basic for director John McTiernan. This is a Phoenix Pictures/Intermedia production in whic ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2279 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
882 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
502 Watched
Rating:
6.1
428 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rush Hour 2 (2001)
Rating:
6.2
2290 Watched
2. The Game Plan (2007)
Rating:
5.6
486 Watched
3. Basic (2003)
Rating:
5.9
424 Watched
Rating:
4.1
407 Watched
5. Act of Valor (1964)
Rating:
5.9
184 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
11 Watched




Update feed

alter voted for an image 4 days, 11 hours ago
steve1955 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 23 images [View All] 1 week ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Knut Gute voted for 3 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Roselyn Milagros Sánchez Rodríguez2 April 1973Sanchez has 2 children:• Sebella Rose Winter (2012);• Dylan Gabriel Winter (2017);"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Nice!!"


pstillove voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jabeeright voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jabeeright voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 39 images [View All] 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months ago
Sparkles Part VIII (56 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 6 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
mwbergr8 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »